Odbojkarska zveza Slovenije
Untitled Document

2. DOL ŽENSKE VZHOD

  2. DOL ženske - vzhod
     
Untitled Document

Končna lestvica

1Braslovče521805486,750149110211,460
2SIP Šempeter II4616249153,267151112001,259
3ŽOK Sobota4214446192,421146712571,167
4Korvolley PD3311741271,519147013691,074
5Turbina3311736271,333144413501,070
6KLS Ljubno2061229380,763137614830,928
7Benedikt1961223380,605124213650,910
8SVolley1341418440,409124314470,859
9Formula Formis II1241417460,370124414340,868
10Celje0183540,05685514170,603

Rezultati

18. krog - sobota 30.03.2019
SVolley
Formula Formis II
2:3
(26:24, 25:20, 20:25, 23:25, 8:15)
KLS Ljubno
Benedikt
1:3
(22:25, 18:25, 25:22, 22:25)
Korvolley PD
Celje
3:0
(25:16, 25:18, 25:20)
Braslovče
Turbina
3:1
(24:26, 25:17, 25:18, 25:18)
SIP Šempeter II
ŽOK Sobota
3:1
(22:25, 25:20, 25:14, 25:18)
17. krog - sobota 23.03.2019
ŽOK Sobota
SVolley
3:1
(17:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:22)
Turbina
SIP Šempeter II
1:3
(16:25, 19:25, 26:24, 18:25)
Celje
Braslovče
0:3
(11:25, 25:27, 13:25)
Benedikt
Korvolley PD
2:3
(25:16, 23:25, 19:25, 25:15, 13:15)
Formula Formis II
KLS Ljubno
1:3
(23:25, 15:25, 25:21, 22:25)
16. krog - sobota 16.03.2019
SVolley
KLS Ljubno
3:1
(25:19, 18:25, 25:14, 25:22)
Korvolley PD
Formula Formis II
3:0
(25:15, 25:23, 25:19)
Braslovče
Benedikt
3:0
(25:11, 25:12, 25:6)
SIP Šempeter II
Celje
3:0
(25:14, 25:13, 25:17)
ŽOK Sobota
Turbina
3:0
(27:25, 26:24, 25:20)
15. krog - sobota 09.03.2019
Turbina
SVolley
3:1
(25:18, 25:21, 24:26, 25:18)
Celje
ŽOK Sobota
0:3
(24:26, 16:25, 13:25)
Benedikt
SIP Šempeter II
0:3
(24:26, 15:25, 16:25)
Formula Formis II
Braslovče
2:3
(25:23, 25:23, 19:25, 13:25, 9:15)
KLS Ljubno
Korvolley PD
2:3
(25:23, 13:25, 16:25, 25:14, 12:15)
14. krog - sobota 02.03.2019
SVolley
Korvolley PD
0:3
(10:25, 20:25, 24:26)
Braslovče
KLS Ljubno
3:0
(25:15, 25:11, 25:16)
SIP Šempeter II
Formula Formis II
3:0
(25:18, 25:15, 25:22)
ŽOK Sobota
Benedikt
3:0
(25:8, 25:22, 25:18)
Turbina
Celje
3:0
(25:18, 25:20, 25:12)
13. krog - sobota 16.02.2019
Celje
SVolley
1:3
(17:25, 25:21, 22:25, 13:25)
Benedikt
Turbina
1:3
(18:25, 16:25, 28:26, 19:25)
Formula Formis II
ŽOK Sobota
1:3
(15:25, 25:18, 13:25, 18:25)
KLS Ljubno
SIP Šempeter II
1:3
(15:25, 25:23, 12:25, 16:25)
Korvolley PD
Braslovče
2:3
(23:25, 25:18, 9:25, 25:22, 9:15)
12. krog - sobota 09.02.2019
SVolley
Braslovče
0:3
(12:25, 16:25, 11:25)
SIP Šempeter II
Korvolley PD
3:2
(27:29, 22:25, 25:15, 25:19, 15:12)
ŽOK Sobota
KLS Ljubno
3:2
(14:25, 25:21, 25:27, 25:18, 15:8)
Turbina
Formula Formis II
3:0
(25:16, 25:21, 25:19)
Celje
Benedikt
0:3
(16:25, 16:25, 13:25)
11. krog - sobota 02.02.2019
Benedikt
SVolley
3:0
(25:21, 25:21, 25:16)
Formula Formis II
Celje
3:0
(25:11, 25:23, 25:9)
KLS Ljubno
Turbina
1:3
(22:25, 25:16, 20:25, 18:25)
Korvolley PD
ŽOK Sobota
1:3
(19:25, 25:21, 21:25, 14:25)
Braslovče
SIP Šempeter II
3:0
(25:14, 25:14, 25:21)
10. krog - sobota 26.01.2019
SVolley
SIP Šempeter II
0:3
(23:25, 21:25, 11:25)
ŽOK Sobota
Braslovče
0:3
(17:25, 20:25, 16:25)
Turbina
Korvolley PD
3:0
(25:15, 25:22, 25:23)
Celje
KLS Ljubno
0:3
(22:25, 14:25, 12:25)
Benedikt
Formula Formis II
3:0
(25:19, 25:22, 25:18)
9. krog - sobota 15.12.2018
Formula Formis II
SVolley
0:3
(16:25, 18:25, 24:26)
Benedikt
KLS Ljubno
0:3
(16:25, 16:25, 23:25)
Celje
Korvolley PD
0:3
(13:25, 8:25, 6:25)
Turbina
Braslovče
0:3
(22:25, 13:25, 18:25)
ŽOK Sobota
SIP Šempeter II
2:3
(25:21, 16:25, 25:15, 21:25, 6:15)
8. krog - sobota 08.12.2018
SVolley
ŽOK Sobota
0:3
(21:25, 25:27, 12:25)
SIP Šempeter II
Turbina
3:0
(28:26, 25:19, 25:21)
Braslovče
Celje
3:0
(25:7, 25:7, 25:15)
Korvolley PD
Benedikt
3:0
(25:21, 25:11, 25:20)
KLS Ljubno
Formula Formis II
3:0
(29:27, 25:19, 25:21)
7. krog - sobota 01.12.2018
KLS Ljubno
SVolley
3:0
(25:15, 25:22, 25:15)
Formula Formis II
Korvolley PD
0:3
(14:25, 10:25, 17:25)
Benedikt
Braslovče
0:3
(21:25, 8:25, 19:25)
Celje
SIP Šempeter II
0:3
(12:25, 11:25, 11:25)
Turbina
ŽOK Sobota
0:3
(19:25, 18:25, 17:25)
6. krog - sobota 24.11.2018
SVolley
Turbina
1:3
(25:27, 30:28, 19:25, 21:25)
ŽOK Sobota
Celje
3:0
(25:17, 25:10, 25:6)
SIP Šempeter II
Benedikt
3:1
(25:16, 22:25, 30:28, 25:16)
Braslovče
Formula Formis II
3:0
(25:18, 25:16, 25:12)
Korvolley PD
KLS Ljubno
3:1
(25:16, 21:25, 25:19, 25:17)
5. krog - sobota 17.11.2018
Korvolley PD
SVolley
3:0
(25:21, 25:18, 25:17)
KLS Ljubno
Braslovče
0:3
(20:25, 17:25, 11:25)
Formula Formis II
SIP Šempeter II
0:3
(25:27, 17:25, 17:25)
Benedikt
ŽOK Sobota
0:3
(17:25, 14:25, 21:25)
Celje
Turbina
0:3
(11:25, 15:25, 18:25)
4. krog - sobota 10.11.2018
SVolley
Celje
3:0
(25:15, 25:19, 25:17)
Turbina
Benedikt
3:0
(25:19, 25:20, 25:19)
ŽOK Sobota
Formula Formis II
3:0
(25:13, 25:18, 25:21)
SIP Šempeter II
KLS Ljubno
3:0
(25:19, 26:24, 25:14)
Braslovče
Korvolley PD
3:1
(21:25, 25:23, 25:14, 25:21)
3. krog - sobota 03.11.2018
Braslovče
SVolley
3:0
(25:18, 25:21, 25:14)
Korvolley PD
SIP Šempeter II
1:3
(16:25, 25:19, 15:25, 17:25)
KLS Ljubno
ŽOK Sobota
1:3
(25:20, 9:25, 19:25, 18:25)
Formula Formis II
Turbina
1:3
(9:25, 16:25, 25:19, 19:25)
Benedikt
Celje
3:0
(25:10, 25:14, 25:15)
2. krog - sobota 27.10.2018
SVolley
Benedikt
1:3
(23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 7:25)
Celje
Formula Formis II
1:3
(25:20, 12:25, 8:25, 14:25)
Turbina
KLS Ljubno
3:1
(25:18, 23:25, 25:18, 25:12)
ŽOK Sobota
Korvolley PD
3:1
(25:15, 25:16, 19:25, 25:16)
SIP Šempeter II
Braslovče
1:3
(14:25, 19:25, 25:11, 17:25)
1. krog - sobota 20.10.2018
SIP Šempeter II
SVolley
3:0
(25:11, 25:10, 25:18)
Braslovče
ŽOK Sobota
3:1
(25:12, 17:25, 25:13, 25:14)
Korvolley PD
Turbina
3:1
(25:18, 25:19, 17:25, 25:19)
KLS Ljubno
Celje
3:1
(23:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:10)
Formula Formis II
Benedikt
3:1
(25:22, 24:26, 25:17, 25:14)