Odbojkarska zveza Slovenije
Untitled Document

POKAL SLOVENIJE

TABELA
POKAL SLOVENIJE
MOŠKI
 Vet4Pet Triglav : Adergas Remind 3:0 (25;07, 25:07, 25;17) OK 
 National Žirovnica : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 20:25) OK 
 Kostanjevica na Krki : Ljubljana Volley 3:1 (25:18, 25:27, 25:22, 25:23) OK 
 Adergas Anza : Calcit Volley II 3:2 (21:25, 26:24, 20:25, 25:22, 15:09) OK
 OK Ljutomer : ŠD Papagaji 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 18:25) OK
 Radenci-nevarnih 7 : PRO Volley 1:3 (13:25, 26:24, 17:25, 16:25) OK
Untitled Document
 Špan Brezovica : Vet4Pet Triglav 3:0 (25:10, 25:18, 25:19) OK
 MOK Kočevje : Radenci 1:3 (25:20, 24:26, 14:25, 17:25) OK
 Kostanjevica na Krki : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 27:25, 14:25, 16:18) OK
 Adergas Anza : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 22:25) OK
 Korvolley Mislinja : ŠD Braslovče 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:13) OK
 FužinarSijMetalRavne : ŠD Papagaji 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:14) OK
 Slovenska Bistrica : Merkur Maribor II 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:23) OK
 PRO Volley : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (23:25, 21:215, 23:25) OK
Untitled Document
 Špan Brezovica : Calcit Volley 2:3 (27:25, 15:25, 29:27, 21:25, 12:15) OK
 Panvita Pomgrad : Radenci 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:15) OK
 HišaNaKolesihTriglav : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:13, 25:11) OK
 Salonit Anhovo : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:1 (25:18, 25:20, 20:25, 25:19) OK
 Korvolley Mislinja  : ACH Volley Ljubljana 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 14:25) OK
 Merkur Maribor : FužinarSijMetalRavne 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:17) OK
 Slovenska Bistrica : Črnuče 0:3 (10:25, 12:25, 18:25) OK
 SIP Šempeter : Krka 0:3 (24:26, 24:26, 18:25) OK
Untitled Document
 Črnuče : Calcit Volley 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 20:25) OK
 Calcit Volley : Črnuče 3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:15) OK
 Merkur Maribor : Panvita Pomgrad 3:1 (27:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:19) OK
 Panvita Pomgrad : Merkur Maribor 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 18:25) OK
 ACH Volley Ljubljana : HišaNaKolesihTriglav 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:16) OK
 HišaNaKolesihTriglav : ACH Volley Ljubljana 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 20:25) OK
 Salonit Anhovo : Krka 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:23) OK
 Krka : Salonit Anhovo 3:2 (16:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:19, 20:18) OK
Untitled Document
polfinale
 ACH Volley Ljubljana : Salonit Anhovo 3:1 (25:16, 22:25, 25:22,25:20)  
 Calcit Volley : Merkur Maribor 0:3 (23:25,20:25,18:25)  
 
finale
 Merkur Maribor : ACH Volley Ljubljana 2:3 (30:28, 25:20, 21:25, 17:25, 11:15)  
Untitled Document